Kwara 2015: List of Contestants for House of Assembly

Date: 2015-02-10

  NAME SEX PARTY AGE QUALIFICATION
AFON ALABI ISMAIL HAMED M AA 30 SSCE
SC/608/KW MOHAMMED MOBOLAJI AMOSA M APC 57 GRADE II
  HON. IYANDA YINUSA M LP 41 HND
  AKANNI LUKMAN ONAOLAPO M MPPP 35 SSCE
  KAMALDEEN BASHIRAT BOLANLE F NNPP 29 BSC
  MOYOSORE NAJIMU M PDP 54 ND (NABTEB)
           
ONIRE/OWODE ABDULLAHI TAIWO ABDULRASHEED M APC 43 HND
SC/609/KW MRS. IBRAHIM TAIWO ABDULRASHEED M CPP 37 SSCE
  ADEBAYO FALILAT ALAKE F NNPP 31 WASC
  ALH. SHEHU IBRAHIM OLANREWAJU M PDP 57 B.A (HONS)
  ARANSIOLA OLALEKAN M PPN 34 HND
           
ILESHA/GWANARA ALH. UMAR MOHAMMED GUNU M APC 60 NCE
SC/610KW GUNU ELIZABETH BAKE F LP 49 NCE
  ALHASSAN SIANO WORU M PDP 49 B.ED
           
OKUTA/YASHIKIRA ADAMU USMAN M APC 36 PGD
SC/611/KW GUNU BAKE ELIZABETH F LP 49 NCE
  USMAN A. ABDULLAHI M PDP 59 BED
           
LAFIAGI (EDU) HON. ISHIAKU ALIYU ADAMS M APC 54 GCE
SC/612/KW MOHAMMED IBRAHIM LADAN M LP 30 B.TECH
  ALH. NDAMUSA MOHAMMED GUYEGI M PDP 53 B.SC
  MOHAMMED ADAM NDAPAGI M SDP 32 NCE
           
           
PATIGI SHUAIB AHMED ABDULKADIR M APC 48 BSC
SC/613/KW AFOLABI SAHEED BIDEMI M CPP 32 NABTEB
  ABDULLAHI A. ABUBAKAR M LP 36 DIPLOMA
  ALH. ABDULLAHI M. MU'AZU M PDP 54 HND
  MOHAMMED ALIYU WODATA M SDP 47 DPA
           
EKITI OLADAPO EMMANUEL AINA M AD 42 MSC
SC/614/KW BEATRICE OLAWUMI AKADI F ADC 47 NECO
  HON. MRS. FELICIA EBUN OWOLABI F APC 58 BED
  GABRIEL OLADELE AJE M LP 51 PGD
  OYEKUNLE HABEEB OLAYEMI M NNPP 34 WASC
  DR. OLUSEGUN AYODELE BAMIDELE M PDP 58 M.ED, PHD
  HENRY BALOGUN M PPA 47 WASC
           
OKE  ERO AFOLAYAN MUSA MOSES M APC 58 LLB
SC/615/KW ONI SAMSON TOBA M LP 31 HND
  AARE OLUWANISOLA ADEOTI M PDP 52 GCE
  GBADESOGUN E. EBUN F PPA 42 BED
  ABIDEMI YUSUF F PPN 36 NCE
           
OMUPO/IGBAJA ADESINA MARY OLUWATOYIN F ADC 32 NCE
SC/616/KW BAKARE OLANREWAJU MOSHOOD M APC 40 Man. Bus. Sch. Cert.
  AWOBIMPE GBOLAHAN RASHEED M LP 41 HND
  LUCY M. OBATAIYE F NCP 34 SSCE
  HENRY SAKA OLATUNDE (JP) M PDP 62 B.SC
  IBRAHIM TAIYE KABIRU M CPP 31 HND
           
SHARE/ OKE ODE AFOLABI OLUSOJI JAMES M ADC 32 BSC
SC/617/KW JIMOH AKANNI ABDULRHAMAN M APC 58 HND
  JIMOH RAIMI OLAREWAJU M LP 43 DVM
  DARAMOLA ELIZABETH OLAJUMOKE F NNPP 45 BED
  HON. OWOLABI OLATUNDE RASAQ M PDP 38 N.D
  OJUMOKAN OLUWAYEMISI OMOLOLA F SDP 28 ND
           
ILORIN  EAST ISHOLA RASHEEDAT BUKOLA F ADC 30 HND
SC/618/KW IBRAHIM BODUNRIN AISHAT F APC 49 BSC
  TAIWO OLUWASEUN BLESSING M CPP 32 DIPLOMA
  BUHARI MOYOSORE F LP 29 SSCE
  MOHAMMED MOHAMMED SANNI  M MPPP 30 HND
  ABDULWAHEED SULEIMAN YUSUF M PDP 47 LLB (HONS), BL
  IBRAHIM MURTALA ADEDO M PPA 32 LLB
  FASIPE PATRICIA OMOLADE F SDP 30 HND
           
ILORIN  SOUTH ADEBAYO ABDULHAKEEM M ACPN 39 SSCE
SC/619/KW BABA ALOZULU KARNAINI M ADC 32 DIPLOMA
  HON. DR. ALI BABATUNDE AHMAD M APC 49 LLB, LLM
  YUSUF OLORIEGBE GAMBARI M LP 58 WASC
  ABDULAKREEM BABATUNDE OLOWO M MPPP 35 SSCE
  ALABI OLAYINKA YUSUF M NNPP 34 OND
  AKEEM DARE M PDP 35 BSC, PGD
  MRS. B.O.B OGUNTERUWO (PRINCESS) F PPN 42 SSCE, ND
  ABDULAZEEZ KAFILAT ABIOLA F SDP 29 NCE
           
MAGAJIN GERI/
ILORIN CENT.
HUSSEIN G. DHIKIRAT F ACPN 36 HND
AKEEM SEYIDI ALIYU M ADC 30 SSCE
SC/620/KW ABDULKADIR SEGILOLA RAMAT F APC 46 B.LIBRARY
  AREMU JAMES ABAYOMI M CPP 32 SSCE
  ALIYU BOLAKALE ABDULRAHMAN M LP 38 HND
  LAARO RASHEED OLADIMEJI M PDP 36 HND, PGD
  RASAQ AHMED MAHMOOD M PPA 51 HND
  HANIFAT AKANDE F SDP 33 SSCE
  OMOWUMI AJIBOLA IBRAHIM M MPPP 32 SSCE
           
AJIKOBI/ALANAMU  TIAMIYU MODINATU GBEMISOLA F AA 35 BA
(ILORIN NORTH WEST) GIDADO S. DAUDA M ACPN 31 SSCE
SC/621/KW SEFIAT ADENIKE IBRAHIM F ADC 32 NCE
  ABDURAFIU ABDULRAHMAN M APC 51 BA
  ADENIYI ISMAILA A. M CPP 31 SSCE
  MOSHOOD MOHAMMED LARO M LP 45 DIPLOMA
  SAHEED ABDUL FATAI M MPPP 34 SSCE
  BABANSULE MOHAMMED M PDP 36 B.SC
  ADENIYI ADEWUSI M PPN 29 HND
           
IREPODUN MATTHEW OLAITAN BABAOYE M APC 46 BED
SC/622/KW AMINU SAMSON TOSIN M LP 41 HND
  BEN OLUMIDE DUNTOYE M PDP 40 HND
           
ISIN ADEWUYI HAMMED M ADC 36 BSC
SC/623/KW EMMANUEL FOLORUNSO ABODUNRIN M APC 61 HND
  STEPHEN OLADIPUPO AJIBOLA M CPP 31 SSCE
  AWOKUNLE FEMI ONAARA M LP 36 WASC
  ÀYINLA JOHN OLORUNTOBA M NCP 36 BSC
  ADEDOYIN SUNDAY JACOB M PDP 64 B.SC
  ADENIRAN OYEBAMI LEKAN M PPN 30 OND
           
GWANEBE/ABENA HON. MOHAMMED BA'AZIKI SULEIMAN M APC 41 HND
SC/624/KW MOHAMMED AHMAD M PDP 39 B.SC
           
KAIAMA/WAJIBE/KEMANJI   AHMED IBN MOHAMMED M APC 35 BSC
SC/625/KW MUSAKALLAH INUWA MUHAMMED M PDP 58 PGD
           
LANWA/EJIDONGARI MATHEW OKEDARE M APC 52 NCE
SC/626/KW BELLO JOHN OLANREWAJU M LP 36 B.SC
  MOHAMMED BAMIDELE LUKMAN M MPPP 36 NCE
  ALABI AZEEZ OLAWALE M NNPP 24 ND
  AYINDE MOHAMMED MAMUDU M PDP 48 B.ED
  MRS. DEBORAH OMOBOLAJI AYENI F PPN 27 NCE
           
OLORU/MALETE/IPAIYE HON. ADEBAYO BABATUNDE MOHAMMED M APC 55 BSC
SC/627/KW AFOLABI RUKAYAT OLAJUMOKE F CPP 30 NABTEB
  AMAO FRANCIS OYEWOLE M LP 37 WAEC
  BABATUNDE ABDULKAREEM PAKU M PDP 48 BA ED
  OGUNDEJI OLUWASAYO M PPN 29 WAEC
           
BALOGUN/OJOMU IZUEGBU S. ALEX M AD 34 NCE
SC/628/KW POPOOLA SAHEED ADEKEYE M APC 43 SSCE
  IBIYEMI YUSUF SULEIMON M MPPP 46 SSCE
  FOLARANMI LANRE TAJUDEEN M PDP 55 BED, M.ED
  ADEGBITE FUNKE JULIANA  F PPN 42 WASC
           
SHAWO/ESSA HASSAN OYELEKE M APC 52 BED
SC/629/KW LAWAL SHERIF KUNLE M MPPP 32 HND
  AGBAJE WAHAB FEMI M PDP 47 HND, PGDE
           
ODO-OGUN HON. SIKIRAT SANNI ANAKO F APC 62 GCE
SC/630/KW MRS. AWONNIYI JUSTINA FOLAKE F CPP 39 NCE
  DARAMOSU MUFUTAU ADETUNJI M LP 56 B.SC
  OPEYERU BILKISU OLAGUNJU F MPPP 35 SSCE
  USMAN AISHA ABIDEMI F NNPP 26 NCE
  ENOCK ADEMOLA OMOKANYE M PDP 61 M.SC
  MRS. ADEWUMI OLUSOLA F PPN 39 SSCE
           
OKE-OGUN FAGBEMI KAMAL OYEKUNLE M APC 51 LLB, LLM
SC/631/KW FAWOYE FEMI OLASUNKANMI M LP 30 HND
  GANIYU AKEEM OLUWASHINA M MPPP 32 HND
  PAULINE OGUNYEYE F NCP 38 MED
  SALAU KAMAR-OLATUNDE M PDP 49 B.A (ED)
  AIBITAYO AYOBAMI M PPN 34 NCE

 


Cloud Tag: What's trending

Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.

Ope Saraki     Fareedah Dankaka     Sulyman Age AbdulKareem     Wale Oladepo     Kishira     Amuda Musbau     UTME     Wahab Agbaje     Ahmed Bayero     Oyelere Oyinloye     Oyun     Suleiman Rotimi Iliasu     Idowu Aremu     Iyabo Adewuyi     Omotosho     Adisa Logun     Gobir     Vasolar Consultoria     Computer Based Test     Share     Aminat Ahmed     Dele Momodu     Kwara State Fish Farmers Association     Egbejila     Musa Yeketi     Mustapha AbdulGaniyu     Geri-Alimi Split Diamond Interchange     Ifelodun     Kwara State Coalition Of Business And Professional Associations     Towobola Abdulrahman Toyin     Sebastine Obasi     Kehinde Baale     Alfa Modibo Belgore     Revenue Court     Yoruba     Royal FM     Temitope Ogunbanke     Micheal Imoudu     Hassan A. Saliu     Jimoh Lambe Abdulkareem     Neo Mundo Ltd     Abdulmumin Yinka Ajia     Isiaka Yusuf     Sa\'adatu Modibbo-Kawu     Ajeigbe     NAWOJ     Unilorin FM     Alaiye     Ado Bayero     Durbar     Offorjama     Taiwo Joseph     Akande Idowu Ayoola Muhammed     Ilorin Central Mosque     Aminat Omodara     Valsolar Consortium     Yoonus Lawal     Baakini     Oyin-Zubair     Alikinla     Ijagbo Health Centre     Abdulazeez Uthman     Bukola Ajikobi     GANZY     Akorede     Saad Omo Iya     Mahfouz Adedimeji     Mohammed Yisa     Saba Jibril     Bilikisu Oniyangi     Ayotunde Emmanuel Alao     Clara Nwachukwu     Sa\'adu Gambari     FOMWAN     Magaji Are     NIPOGA     Kwasu    

Cloud Tag: What's trending

Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.

Kayode Issa     Henry Makinwa     Wale Oladepo     Saka Adeyemo     Iyabo Adewuyi     Oyin-Zubair     Sherif Sagaya     George Funsho Adebayo     Saidu Kawu     Mahfouz Adedimeji     Aisha Ahman Pategi     Hassan Saliu     Council Of The Wise     John Mayokun Dada     Taibat Ayinke Ahmed     Yekeen Alabi     Aiyedun     Oye Tinuoye     Amasa     Fatimoh Lawal     Ibrahim Issa Jetti     Kannike     Ilorin International Airport     Bilikisu Oniyangi     Www.Kwarareports.com     Kisira     Abdullahi Saadudeen Alikinla     Post Utme     International Aviation College     Emmanuel Bello     Abdulbaqi Jimoh     Kazeem Adekanye     Raji AbdulRasaq     Okeose Christian Cementary     First Lady     Lawan     Nurudeen Mohammed     Students Union Government     KWSIEC     Gbugbu     Kwara South     Sulyman Buhari     Mohammed Kamaludeen     Yunus Oniboki     Abubakar Abdulraheem     Gafaru Olayiwola Olorisade     Mohammed Abdulahi     Ajikobi     Lanre Olosunde     Olushola Saraki     Mahmud Ajeigbe     Moji Makanjuola     Rafiu Ibrahim     Oloye     Biliaminu Aliu     Quareeb Islamic Association     Kwara Restoration Project     Jaiz Bank     Hassan Oyeleke     Omotoso     Muyiwa Oladipo Kanu     Oni Adebayo     Code Of Conduct Bureau     State Bureau Of Internal Revenue     Bature Bello     COVID     Ilorin Water Reticulation     Hajj     Imam Gambari     Rotimi Atere     Yusuf Amuda Gobir     Hameed Oladipupo Ali     Mashood Dauda     Bolakale Ayo     Amusement Park     Tinubu     Ahmed Idris Mohammed