Full List of Kwara LG TIC Chairmen and Supervisors (May 2017)
Asa
Chairman - Alh. Yunus Bello Oniboki
Supervisor I - Aminat Shittu Bolale
Supervisor II - Abdullahi Yinusa
Supervisor III - Ramat Yakubu
Baruten
Chairman - Alh. Mohammed Danjuma
Supervisor I - Moh. Shime Kora
Supervisor II - Umar Galadima
Supervisor III - Audu Kenu Ishiak
Edu
Chairman - Yakubu Shaaba
Supervisor I - Abubakar Mariyam (Mrs)
Supervisor II - Abdullahi Musa
Supervisor III - Mohammed B. Ahmed
Ekiti
Chairman - Chief Samuel Adaramola
Supervisor I - Mrs. Rotimi Bosede
Supervisor II - Mr Adeniyi Joseph Opeyemi
Supervisor III - Chief Sunday Oni
Ilorin West
Chairman - Abdulwahab Ololele
Supervisor I - Alh. Taye Saka Alakara
Supervisor II - Aminat Alade Okin
Supervisor III - Jimoh Funsho Ayinde
Ilorin East
Chairman - Ishola Abdullahi
Supervisor I - Abdulateef Abdulsalam O.
Supervisor II - Lateef Abass Aremu
Supervisor III - Suleiman Bukola Kudirat
Ilorin South
Chairman - Alhaja Funmi Salau
Supervisor I - Hajia Aishat Mustapha
Supervisor II - Mrs. Ramat Mosadiolorun
Supervisor III - Isiaka Bello
Ifelodun
Chairman - Alh. Omoniyi M. Ayinla
Supervisor I - Abdulkareem A. Rashidat
Supervisor II - Abdulyekeen M. Sherifat
Supervisor III - Bolaji Adetoro D. Funsho
Irepodun
Chairman - Mr. Abiodun Jacob Ajiboye
Supervisor I - Mr. Adefila Olumide
Supervisor II - Mrs. Adewoye Alarape A.
Supervisor III - Mr. Sheriff Muhammed
Isin
Chairman - Mr. Oyelere Oyinloye
Supervisor I - Mrs. Busayo Bamidele
Supervisor II - Mr. Seun Olabanre
Supervisor III - Mr. Ibrahim Saheed Olawale
Kaiama
Chairman - Hon. Umar Ahmed Gunu Y.
Supervisor I - Hon. Salihu Manga Audu
Supervisor II - Hon. Saidu Baba Ahmed
Supervisor III - Binta Abubakar
Moro
Chairman - Olaiya Zuberu
Supervisor I - Alh. Raji Raheem
Supervisor II - Suleiman Olokuku
Supervisor III - Aminat Olayinka
Offa
Chairman - Akeem Olatunji
Supervisor I - Sikirullahi Oluwe
Supervisor II - Alh. Tosho Alabi
Supervisor III - Gafar Oyekanmi
Oke-Ero
Chairman - Mr. Abegunde Goke
Supervisor I - Mr Jimoh Awe
Supervisor II - Alh. Olaniyan Yisa Alib
Supervisor III - Elder John Amuda
Oyun
Chairman - Odogun Olushola Gabriel
Supervisor I - Olarewaju Akeem Opeyemi
Supervisor II - Aroyehun Seyi
Supervisor III - Tunde Ibrahim
Patigi
Chairman - Mohammed Yahaya Barki
Supervisor I - Ibrahim Aliyu Mohammed
Supervisor II - Job Tsado Elijah
Supervisor III - Adamu Mohammed
Cloud Tag: What's trending
Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.
Rachael Obisesan KWASEIC Col. Ibrahim Taiwo Share Jalala Earlyon Technologies Ibrahim Oniye Seun Bolaji Oloje College Of Health Saheed Akinwumi Aisha Abodunrin Ibrahim Illyasu Abdullahi Clara Nwachukwu Suleiman Idris Agboola Babatunde Prince Sunday Fagbemi Musa Abdullahi Adamu B. Yaqubu Olaitan Buraimoh Segun Adeniyi Umar Sanda Yusuf Pilgrims Board Agbarere Sa\'ad Alanamu Kwara 2019 Nupe Kanu Agabi Bisi Kristien Adolescent Girls Initiative For Learning And Empowerment Clement Yomi Adeboye Guber Aspirant School Of Nursing Council Of The Wise Habeeb Saidu Ajibike Katibi AbdulKareem Yusuf Danhawa Saidu Kawu Muhammadu Buhari Moro MalHub Shururat Olatinwo Leke Ogungbe Michael Ologundea Olaiya Zuberu Gobirawa Iqra Books KWATMA Bukola Ajikobi Umar Saro Saad Omo\'ya Moronfoye Kwara State Fire Service Abubakar Abdullahi Bata Tunde Oyawoye Oju Ekun Sarumi Ramadan Matthew Okedare Olohungbebe Ajibola Saliu Ajia Shuaib Olarongbe Ike Ekweremadu Samuel Elizabeth Keatswa Young Progressives Party Kwara State Pension Board Bolaji Nagode Taibat Ayinke Ahmed Yaru TETFUND Bola Tinubu Ilorin Innovation Hub Tayo Alao Oladimeji Thompson Ahmed Ayinla Jimoh Isiaka Saka Opobiyi Admiralty Villa Oyedun Juliana Funke