Full List of Kwara LG TIC Chairmen and Supervisors (May 2017)

Date: 2017-05-11

Asa
Chairman - Alh. Yunus Bello Oniboki
Supervisor I - Aminat Shittu Bolale
Supervisor II - Abdullahi Yinusa
Supervisor III - Ramat Yakubu

Baruten
Chairman - Alh. Mohammed Danjuma
Supervisor I - Moh. Shime Kora
Supervisor II - Umar Galadima
Supervisor III - Audu Kenu Ishiak

Edu
Chairman - Yakubu Shaaba
Supervisor I - Abubakar Mariyam (Mrs)
Supervisor II - Abdullahi Musa
Supervisor III - Mohammed B. Ahmed

Ekiti
Chairman - Chief Samuel Adaramola
Supervisor I - Mrs. Rotimi Bosede
Supervisor II - Mr Adeniyi Joseph Opeyemi
Supervisor III - Chief Sunday Oni

Ilorin West
Chairman - Abdulwahab Ololele
Supervisor I - Alh. Taye Saka Alakara
Supervisor II - Aminat Alade Okin
Supervisor III - Jimoh Funsho Ayinde

Ilorin East
Chairman - Ishola Abdullahi
Supervisor I - Abdulateef Abdulsalam O.
Supervisor II - Lateef Abass Aremu
Supervisor III - Suleiman Bukola Kudirat

Ilorin South
Chairman - Alhaja Funmi Salau
Supervisor I - Hajia Aishat Mustapha
Supervisor II - Mrs. Ramat Mosadiolorun
Supervisor III - Isiaka Bello

Ifelodun
Chairman - Alh. Omoniyi M. Ayinla
Supervisor I - Abdulkareem A. Rashidat
Supervisor II - Abdulyekeen M. Sherifat
Supervisor III - Bolaji Adetoro D. Funsho

Irepodun
Chairman - Mr. Abiodun Jacob Ajiboye
Supervisor I - Mr. Adefila Olumide
Supervisor II - Mrs. Adewoye Alarape A.
Supervisor III - Mr. Sheriff Muhammed

Isin
Chairman - Mr. Oyelere Oyinloye
Supervisor I - Mrs. Busayo Bamidele
Supervisor II - Mr. Seun Olabanre
Supervisor III - Mr. Ibrahim Saheed Olawale
Kaiama
Chairman - Hon. Umar Ahmed Gunu Y.
Supervisor I - Hon. Salihu Manga Audu
Supervisor II - Hon. Saidu Baba Ahmed
Supervisor III - Binta Abubakar

Moro
Chairman - Olaiya Zuberu
Supervisor I - Alh. Raji Raheem
Supervisor II - Suleiman Olokuku
Supervisor III - Aminat Olayinka

Offa
Chairman - Akeem Olatunji
Supervisor I - Sikirullahi Oluwe
Supervisor II - Alh. Tosho Alabi
Supervisor III - Gafar Oyekanmi

Oke-Ero
Chairman - Mr. Abegunde Goke
Supervisor I - Mr Jimoh Awe
Supervisor II - Alh. Olaniyan Yisa Alib
Supervisor III - Elder John Amuda

Oyun
Chairman - Odogun Olushola Gabriel
Supervisor I - Olarewaju Akeem Opeyemi
Supervisor II - Aroyehun Seyi
Supervisor III - Tunde Ibrahim

Patigi
Chairman - Mohammed Yahaya Barki
Supervisor I - Ibrahim Aliyu Mohammed
Supervisor II - Job Tsado Elijah
Supervisor III - Adamu Mohammed

 


Cloud Tag: What's trending

Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.

Air Peace     Unilorin     Plat Technologies     Wole Oke     CCT     Yahya Mohammed     Abdulhakeem Amao     Ijagbo     Saba Jibril     Abubakar Suleiman     LABTOP     Bamidele Aluko     Kudirat Arinola Lawal     Ramat Oganija     Olabanji Orilonishe     Kwara State Internal Revenue Service     Aminu Adisa Logun     Olokoba     Sango-UITH Road     Obuh     Sulu Gambari     Emir Of Kano     Ayekale     Khairat Gwadabe     Shehu Salau     Ogidi-Oloje     Asa     Adeola Abraham     Illyasu Abdullahi     Apado     Adisa Logun     Adamu B. Yaqubu     Guber Aspirant     Omotosho     Funmilayo Zubair     Bola Ahmed Tinubu     Abdulfatai Ahmed     National Broadcasting Commission     Tsaragi-Share     Bolakale Ayo     Yusuf Olaolu Ali     Abdulrahman Abdulrazaq     Okiki     Ibrahim Bio     Transition Implementation Committee     Gobirawa     Noah Yusuf     CACOVID Palliatives     Unilorin FM     Haruna Tambiri Mohammed     Idris Garba     Moses Adekanye     Oko-Olowo     Al-Ilory     Yahaya Oloriegbe     Mubarak Oladosu     Tunde Saad     Abubakar Aliagan     ITP     Tafida Of Kaiama     Lola Olabayo     Yakubu Dogara     Ilorin East     Prince Sunday Fagbemi     Dauda Adeniran Adeshola     Kwara Coalition Of Business And Professional Associations     LAK Jimoh     Esuwoye     Mustapha Akanbi     Nnazua     Sidikat Uthman Ajibola     Tope Daramola     Ashiru     Al-Hikmah University     Femi Agbaje     Olabode George Towoju     Oba Abdulrahim    

Cloud Tag: What's trending

Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.

Mustapha Akanbi     Edu     Alabi Olayemi Abdulrazak     Goodluck Jonathan     Abdulazeez Arowona     Centre For Community Empowerment And Poverty Eradication     Tunde Idiagbon Road     Kwara Metro Park     Abdulraufu Mustapha     Hijaab     Khairat Gwadabe     Ibrahim Akaje     Jaigbade Alao     Abdulrauf Yusuf     Yomi Ogunsola     Baba-Isale     Kunbi Titiloye     Y.A. Abdulkareem     Abdulkadir Akanbi-Oke     Clara Nwachukwu     Tuesday Assayomo     Rebecca Bake     First Lady     Olohungbebe     IFK     Ballah     Local Government     Logun     Salihu Ajia     Ifelodun     Joseph Alex Offorjama     Frootify     Ayinke Saka     Adamu Ibrahim Sabi     Kwara State Television     Muslim Stakeholders Of Kwara State     Femi Gbajabiamila     Mahmud Ajeigbe     Ayoade Akinnibosun     Daud Adeshola     Ijagbo Health Centre     Aminu Ado Bayero     Saadu Yusuf     Oba-Solagberu     Revenue Court     Bukola Ajikobi     NYSC     Third Estate     Adam Abdullahi Al-Ilory     NIRSAL     Sola Saraki Educational Foundation     Senate President     Ajibola Ademola Julius     KWIRS     Assayomo     ANCOPPS     Olufolake Abdulrazaq     Alabere     Onilupeju Of Ilupeju     GRA     Razak Atunwa     United Nigeria Congress Party     Sa\'ad Alanamu     Yahaya Abdulkareem     Ilorin.Info     Jumoke Gafar     Oladimeji Thompson     Ishaq Salman     AbdulQowiy Olododo     Shehu Adaramaja     KWASIEC     Sunday Otokiti     Olabimpe Olani     Royal FM     Salake     Ilorin Descendants Progressive Union     Rapheal Ashaolu